Colombia - Lotería de Medellín



Past Results

Friday 16 Oct 2026
  • 1
  • 2
  • 7
  • 1
serie 087
#4857
Jackpot
$ 16,000,000,000 COP

Top Jackpot This Week

1 day 13 h : 27 m : 01
Play Powerball from United States


Winning Numbers

The Most Common Drawn Lotería de Medellín Numbers - Hot Numbers
0
Drawn 96 times
14 Days ago
09 Oct 2026
8
Drawn 92 times
21 Days ago
02 Oct 2026
1
Drawn 91 times
7 Days ago
16 Oct 2026
7
Drawn 89 times
7 Days ago
16 Oct 2026
The Least Often Drawn Lotería de Medellín Numbers - Cold Numbers
4
Drawn 78 times
63 Days ago
21 Aug 2026
5
Drawn 79 times
35 Days ago
18 Sep 2026
6
Drawn 81 times
14 Days ago
09 Oct 2026
9
Drawn 82 times
14 Days ago
09 Oct 2026
The statistics are generated from 2022 to the latest draw


Lotería de Medellín

Lotería de Medellín is one of the popular lottery games in Colombia.

The Lotería de Medellín draw takes place on Friday at 23:00 America/Bogota Time.

When is the next drawing for Lotería de Medellín ?

The next Lotería de Medellín drawing is on Friday, 23 Oct 2026 , with jackpot $ 9,000,000,000 COP

What is the Lotería de Medellín jackpot today?

The current jackpot amount for Lotería de Medellín is $ 9,000,000,000 COP and will be drawn on 23 Oct 2026 .

Last jackpot, drawn on 16 Oct 2026 was $ 16,000,000,000 COP .

How to play and win the Lotería de Medellín ?

  • Pick 4 numbers from 0 to 9
  • Buy a ticket
  • Depending on the bet made, you will have to match some numbers, some positions or a combination in a certain order