Nigeria - Fair Chance Lotto
Fair Chance Lotto
Next draw
Saturday
24 Oct
2026
11 h : 16 m : 59
- Nigeria
- Fair Chance Lotto
- 06 Lotto
- Bingo Lotto
- Bonanza Lotto
- Club Master Lotto
- Diamond Lotto
- Enugu Lotto
- Fortune Lotto
- Gold Lotto
- International Lotto
- Jackpot Lotto
- Lotto 6/49
- Lucky Lotto
- MSP Lotto
- Mark II Lotto
- Mega Millions
- Metro Lotto
- Midweek Lotto
- Naija Mega Jackpot
- National Lotto
- Peoples Lotto
- Royal Lotto
- Super Lotto
- Tota Lotto
- VAG Lotto
Past Results
Thursday
22 Oct 2026
- 33
- 60
- 72
- 81
- 87
Top Jackpot This Week
16 h : 31 m : 59
$674,000,000
Play Powerball from United States
Winning Numbers
The Most Common Drawn Fair Chance Lotto Numbers - Hot Numbers
72
Drawn
41
times
2 Days ago
22 Oct
2026
3
Drawn
37
times
72 Days ago
13 Aug
2026
45
Drawn
37
times
23 Days ago
01 Oct
2026
14
Drawn
36
times
44 Days ago
10 Sep
2026
81
Drawn
35
times
2 Days ago
22 Oct
2026
The Least Often Drawn Fair Chance Lotto Numbers - Cold Numbers
15
Drawn
15
times
35 Days ago
19 Sep
2026
68
Drawn
17
times
9 Days ago
15 Oct
2026
22
Drawn
18
times
65 Days ago
20 Aug
2026
84
Drawn
19
times
72 Days ago
13 Aug
2026
5
Drawn
19
times
16 Days ago
08 Oct
2026
The statistics are generated from 2021 to the latest draw
Fair Chance Lotto
Fair Chance Lotto is one of the popular lottery games in Nigeria.
The Fair Chance Lotto draw takes place on Thursday, Saturday at 22:45 Africa/Lagos Time.
When is the next drawing for Fair Chance Lotto?
The next Fair Chance Lotto drawing is on Saturday, 24 Oct 2026
How to play and win the Fair Chance Lotto ?
- Pick 5 main numbers from 1 to 90
- Buy a ticket
- You need to match all numbers to win the jackpot
What are the winning odds of Fair Chance Lotto ?
The winning odds of Fair Chance Lotto jackpot are 1 in 43,949,268.